CUI Inc. DPS060200UPS-P6/RN

DPS060200UPS-P6/RN picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
DPS060200UPS-P6/RN
Manufacturer
Product Category
AC DC Desktop, Wall Adapters
Brief Description
AC/DC WALL MOUNT ADAPTER 6V 12W
Datasheet Download
DPS060200UPS-P6/RN.pdf
Availability of DPS060200UPS-P6/RN

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of DPS060200UPS-P6/RN, we specialize in CUI Inc. all series electronic components. DPS060200UPS-P6/RN can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for DPS060200UPS-P6/RN, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
DPS060200UPS-P6/RN Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of DPS060200UPS-P6/RN
Internal Part NumberEIS-DPS060200UPS-P6/RN
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1,000
Category Power Supplies - External/Internal (Off-Board)
FamilyAC DC Desktop, Wall Adapters
Series-
Region UtilizedNorth America
FormWall Mount
Input TypeFixed Blade
Voltage - Input100 ~ 240 VAC
Voltage - Output6V
Current - Output (Max)2A
Power (Watts)12W
No Load Power Consumption-
PolarizationNegative Center
ApplicationsITE (Commercial)
Efficiency-
Operating Temperature-
Output ConnectorBarrel Plug R/A, 2.5mm I.D. x 5.5mm O.D. x 9.5mm
Size / Dimension2.36" L x 1.73" W x 0.98" H (60.0mm x 44.0mm x 25.0mm)
Approvals-
Power (Watts) - Max12W
Input ConnectorNEMA 1-15P
Cord Length72" (1.83m)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)DPS060200UPS-P6/RN
Related LinksDPS060200, DPS060200UPS-P6/RN Datasheet, CUI Inc. Distributor
DPS060200UPS-P6/RN Details Description
Related parts for DPS060200UPS-P6/RN
D-Sub Connector Receptacle, Female Sockets 25 Position Through Hole Solder datasheet.pdf
RELAY GEN PURPOSE 4PDT 3A 48V datasheet.pdf
IC ADC 20BIT DIFFINPUT/REF10MSOP datasheet.pdf
KEY SWITCH ASY RECOIL START 12V datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 5.2V 50W datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 27UF 10% 20V AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONTROL LIQUID LEV 24VAC CHASSIS datasheet.pdf
DIODE ZENER 4.3V 2W SMBJ datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Plug, Male Pins 50 Position Through Hole Solder datasheet.pdf
SYSTEM datasheet.pdf
6800UF 100V 50X105MM 85C 20000H datasheet.pdf
PT 10C 10#20 PIN/SKT RECP datasheet.pdf