Sullins Connector Solutions EBC31DRYS-S734

EBC31DRYS-S734 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
EBC31DRYS-S734
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 62POS DIP .100 SLD
Datasheet Download
EBC31DRYS-S734.pdf
Availability of EBC31DRYS-S734

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 8.06400
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of EBC31DRYS-S734, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. EBC31DRYS-S734 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for EBC31DRYS-S734, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
EBC31DRYS-S734 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of EBC31DRYS-S734
Internal Part NumberEIS-EBC31DRYS-S734
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTray
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row31
Number of Positions62
Card Thickness0.031" (0.79mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.100" (2.54mm)
Features-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationSolder
Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness10µin (0.25µm)
Contact TypeFull Bellows
ColorBlue
Flange FeatureSide Mount Opening, Unthreaded, 0.125" (3.18mm) Dia
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 125°C
Material - InsulationPolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)EBC31DRYS-S734
Related LinksEBC31DR, EBC31DRYS-S734 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
EBC31DRYS-S734 Details Description
Related parts for EBC31DRYS-S734
SWITCH PUSHBUTTON datasheet.pdf
IC RS485 TXRX 1MBPS 8-DIP datasheet.pdf
IC PWR I/F SWTCH PC CARD20HTSSOP datasheet.pdf
IC LOW RS-232 DRVR/REC 20-SSOP datasheet.pdf
FFC 1.00 TYPE D 8 CKTS LGT 229 datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 6POS PIN datasheet.pdf
RECT 2 PC COVER FOR PADDLE SWES datasheet.pdf
RES 120 OHM 0.6W 1% RADIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN HOOD SIDE ENTRY SZB24 M32 datasheet.pdf
PATCH CORD CAT6 5E ORANGE datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 130PF 25V NP0 0805 datasheet.pdf
USB CONNECTOR REC ASSY datasheet.pdf