TDK Corporation ECO2430SEO-D03H016

ECO2430SEO-D03H016 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ECO2430SEO-D03H016
Manufacturer
Product Category
Switching Converter, SMPS Transformers
Brief Description
INDUCTOR/XFRMR
Datasheet Download
ECO2430SEO-D03H016.pdf
Availability of ECO2430SEO-D03H016

Available Quantity

5032 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 5.91584
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ECO2430SEO-D03H016, we specialize in TDK Corporation all series electronic components. ECO2430SEO-D03H016 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ECO2430SEO-D03H016, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ECO2430SEO-D03H016 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ECO2430SEO-D03H016
Internal Part NumberEIS-ECO2430SEO-D03H016
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Featured ProductECO Series Power Supply Transformer
Standard Package30
Category Transformers
FamilySwitching Converter, SMPS Transformers
SeriesECO
PackagingBulk
TypeFor AC/DC Converters
ApplicationsFlyback Converters
Intended Chipset-
Voltage - Primary220V
Voltage - Auxillary-
Voltage - Isolation3000Vrms
Frequency67kHz
Operating Temperature-30°C ~ 120°C
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Size / Dimension28.50mm L x 24.00mm W
Height - Seated (Max)36.50mm
Chipset Manufacturer-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ECO2430SEO-D03H016
Related LinksECO2430SE, ECO2430SEO-D03H016 Datasheet, TDK Corporation Distributor
ECO2430SEO-D03H016 Details Description
Related parts for ECO2430SEO-D03H016
CAP ALUM 220UF 20% 400V RADIAL datasheet.pdf
ADD-A-RACK ECONOMIZER NON VENT datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 47.8VWM 77VC AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IC TXRX 5V RS232 LOW PWR 20-SSOP datasheet.pdf
OPTOISO 3.75KV TRANS 4-MINI-FLAT datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 44POS .156 EXTEND datasheet.pdf
IC SHIFT REGISTER 8BIT 16-SOIC datasheet.pdf
DISPLAY 0.8" SGL 565NM GRN SMD datasheet.pdf
LED XLAMP NEUTRAL WHT 4000K 4SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGE .100 88POS DR LOW P datasheet.pdf
BUZZER MAGNETIC 5V 9.5MM SMD datasheet.pdf
SI-M1B datasheet.pdf