ECS Inc. International ECS-196.6-20-46X

ECS-196.6-20-46X picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ECS-196.6-20-46X
Manufacturer
Product Category
Crystals
Brief Description
Crystal 19.6608MHz 30ppm 20pF 50 Ohm -10°C - 70°C Through Hole HC46/X
Datasheet Download
ECS-196.6-20-46X.pdf
Availability of ECS-196.6-20-46X

Available Quantity

6467 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.16900
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ECS-196.6-20-46X, we specialize in ECS Inc. International all series electronic components. ECS-196.6-20-46X can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ECS-196.6-20-46X, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ECS-196.6-20-46X Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ECS-196.6-20-46X
Internal Part NumberEIS-ECS-196.6-20-46X
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Product Training ModulesMiniature CSM-3X and HC-46X Series Crystals
Featured ProductHC-46X and CSM-3X Quartz Crystals
Standard Package500
Category Crystals and Oscillators
FamilyCrystals
SeriesHC-46X
PackagingBulk
TypeMHz Crystal
Frequency19.6608MHz
Frequency Stability±50ppm
Frequency Tolerance±30ppm
Load Capacitance20pF
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance)50 Ohm
Operating ModeFundamental
Operating Temperature-10°C ~ 70°C
Ratings-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Package / CaseHC46/X
Size / Dimension0.268" L x 0.157" W (6.80mm x 4.00mm)
Height0.071" (1.80mm)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ECS-196.6-20-46X
Related LinksECS-196., ECS-196.6-20-46X Datasheet, ECS Inc. International Distributor
ECS-196.6-20-46X Details Description
Related parts for ECS-196.6-20-46X
TRANS NPN 250V 16A TO264 datasheet.pdf
IC CONV DC/DC 4-CHAN 24-TSSOP datasheet.pdf
INSULAT BOOT PWR ENT VM/EFM M4S datasheet.pdf
IC MPU MPC83XX 266MHZ 516BGA datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 4POS BOX MNT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
RES CHAS MNT 1.2 OHM 5% 100W datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 118 OHM 0.05% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 18UH 270MA 1.35 OHM datasheet.pdf
SL-SMT 5.08/6/270FL3.2SB datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK PLUG datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 110POS .100" datasheet.pdf
CRYSTAL 48.000 MHZ 8PF SMT datasheet.pdf