Sullins Connector Solutions EEC05DRYH-S13

EEC05DRYH-S13 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
EEC05DRYH-S13
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 10POS .100 EXTEND
Datasheet Download
EEC05DRYH-S13.pdf
Availability of EEC05DRYH-S13

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 3.12400
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of EEC05DRYH-S13, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. EEC05DRYH-S13 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for EEC05DRYH-S13, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
EEC05DRYH-S13 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of EEC05DRYH-S13
Internal Part NumberEIS-EEC05DRYH-S13
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTube
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row5
Number of Positions10
Card Thickness0.062" (1.57mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.100" (2.54mm)
FeaturesCard Extender
Mounting TypeBoard Edge, Straddle Mount
TerminationSolder
Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
Contact FinishTin
Contact Finish Thickness100µin (2.54µm)
Contact TypeFull Bellows
ColorBlue
Flange FeatureTop Mount Opening, Unthreaded, 0.125" (3.18mm) Dia
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 125°C
Material - InsulationPolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)EEC05DRYH-S13
Related LinksEEC05D, EEC05DRYH-S13 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
EEC05DRYH-S13 Details Description
Related parts for EEC05DRYH-S13
IC STEREO AUDIO CODEC 48-VQFN datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 4.32K OHM 1% 1/20W 0201 datasheet.pdf
CAP NIOB OXID 10UF 10% 6.3V 1206 datasheet.pdf
IC MPU MPC85XX 1.2GHZ 1023FCBGA datasheet.pdf
LED XLAMP NEUTRAL WHT 4750K 2SMD datasheet.pdf
MTRJ JACK KIT 6PCK 50/125 BROWN datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 120NH 584MA 220 MOHM datasheet.pdf
SIGNAL CONVERTER/DISCONNECTOR datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 50X50X20MM XCUT T766 datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 13 Circuit 0.375" (9.53mm) datasheet.pdf
SAFETY LIGHT CURTAIN datasheet.pdf
TV 13C 13#22D SKT RECP CAD datasheet.pdf