Panasonic Electronic Components ELJ-RER15JFA

ELJ-RER15JFA picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ELJ-RER15JFA
Manufacturer
Product Category
Fixed Inductors
Brief Description
FIXED IND 150NH 100MA 4.5 OHM
Datasheet Download
ELJ-RER15JFA.pdf
Availability of ELJ-RER15JFA

Available Quantity

8020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.03200
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ELJ-RER15JFA, we specialize in Panasonic Electronic Components all series electronic components. ELJ-RER15JFA can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ELJ-RER15JFA, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ELJ-RER15JFA Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ELJ-RER15JFA
Internal Part NumberEIS-ELJ-RER15JFA
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
PCN Obsolescence/ EOLELJx Series EOL
ELJx Series Disc 19/Jun/2015
Standard Package3,000
Category Inductors, Coils, Chokes
FamilyFixed Inductors
SeriesRE
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
TypeMultilayer
Material - CoreNon-Magnetic
Inductance150nH
Tolerance±5%
Current Rating100mA
Current - Saturation-
ShieldingUnshielded
DC Resistance (DCR)4.5 Ohm Max
Q @ Freq5 @ 25.2MHz
Frequency - Self Resonant1.1GHz
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C
Frequency - Test25.2MHz
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Package / Case0603 (1608 Metric)
Size / Dimension0.063" L x 0.031" W (1.60mm x 0.80mm)
Height - Seated (Max)0.031" (0.80mm)
Supplier Device Package0603 (1608 Metric)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ELJ-RER15JFA
Related LinksELJ-RE, ELJ-RER15JFA Datasheet, Panasonic Electronic Components Distributor
ELJ-RER15JFA Details Description
Related parts for ELJ-RER15JFA
Crystal 12.0000MHz Surface Mount 4-SMD, No Lead (DFN, LCC) datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 68UF 6.3V 10% 2917 datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 2V 60W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 52V 100W datasheet.pdf
.156 FL RA BKWY HDR ASSY 3CKT datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 3.3UF 10% 630VDC RADIAL datasheet.pdf
CIR BRKR MAG-HYDR LEVER datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 15V 400W datasheet.pdf
RES 440 OHM 0.6W 0.01% RADIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 91 OHM 5W 5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
SOLDERSLEEVE datasheet.pdf
GT 30C 6#12 24#16 PIN RECP BOX datasheet.pdf