ITT Cannon, LLC EVC-C-15A-300-S-16

EVC-C-15A-300-S-16 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
EVC-C-15A-300-S-16
Manufacturer
Product Category
Power, Line Cables
Brief Description
CONN COUPLER 15A 120V 16FT CABLE
Datasheet Download
EVC-C-15A-300-S-16.pdf
Availability of EVC-C-15A-300-S-16

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 194.57900
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of EVC-C-15A-300-S-16, we specialize in ITT Cannon, LLC all series electronic components. EVC-C-15A-300-S-16 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for EVC-C-15A-300-S-16, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
EVC-C-15A-300-S-16 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of EVC-C-15A-300-S-16
Internal Part NumberEIS-EVC-C-15A-300-S-16
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyPower, Line Cables
SeriesEVC
StyleFemale Plug to Leads
1st ConnectorJ1772, Angled
2nd ConnectorCable (Round)
Number of Conductors3 Power, 2 Signal
Cord Type-
Wire Gauge-
Shielding-
Length16.0' (4.88m)
Approval MarksCE, cUL, UL
Approved CountriesAmericas, Japan
ColorBlack
Voltage Rating120V, 300V
Current Rating15A
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 55°C
FeaturesCharging, Electric Vehicles
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)EVC-C-15A-300-S-16
Related LinksEVC-C-15A, EVC-C-15A-300-S-16 Datasheet, ITT Cannon, LLC Distributor
EVC-C-15A-300-S-16 Details Description
Related parts for EVC-C-15A-300-S-16
TRIMMER 50K OHM 0.5W TH datasheet.pdf
PIN SCKT .055"HOLES LOPRO100/PKG datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADR BRKWAY .100 04POS R/A datasheet.pdf
MOSFET 2N-CH 20V 0.54A SOT-563 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 8.2K OHM 1% 0.4W 0805 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 18.7 OHM 1% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
SWITCH TOGGLE SPDT 5A 120V datasheet.pdf
SENSOR PRES 60PSI GAUG 3.3V DIP datasheet.pdf
SENSOR DISTRIBUTOR datasheet.pdf
FFC 1 TYPE D 39 CKTS LGT 51 datasheet.pdf
SSD M.2 2242 P100 8GB datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1UF 50V X5R 0805 datasheet.pdf