LEMO FGG.1B.303.CYZZ

FGG.1B.303.CYZZ picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
FGG.1B.303.CYZZ
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
CONN HSG PLUG 3POS CABLE PIN
Datasheet Download
FGG.1B.303.CYZZ.pdf
Availability of FGG.1B.303.CYZZ

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 33.92000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of FGG.1B.303.CYZZ, we specialize in LEMO all series electronic components. FGG.1B.303.CYZZ can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for FGG.1B.303.CYZZ, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
FGG.1B.303.CYZZ Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of FGG.1B.303.CYZZ
Internal Part NumberEIS-FGG.1B.303.CYZZ
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
Series1B
PackagingBulk
Connector TypePlug for Male Contacts
Number of Positions3
Shell Size - Insert303
Shell Size, MIL-
Contact TypeCrimp
Contact Size1.3mm
Mounting TypeFree Hanging (In-Line)
Fastening TypePush-Pull
OrientationG
Shell Material, FinishBrass, Chrome Plated
Ingress ProtectionIP50 - Dust Protected
FeaturesShielded
NoteContacts Not Provided
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)FGG.1B.303.CYZZ
Related LinksFGG.1B., FGG.1B.303.CYZZ Datasheet, LEMO Distributor
FGG.1B.303.CYZZ Details Description
Related parts for FGG.1B.303.CYZZ
RES SMD 1.18KOHM 0.5% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.1UF 50V Y5V 1206 datasheet.pdf
CONN PC PIN CIRC 0.062DIA SILVER datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 10PF 50V C0H 0402 datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK PLUG 4POS 5.08MM datasheet.pdf
RES CHAS MNT 2.7 OHM 5% 300W datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 12POS INLINE W/PINS datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 2.2UF 5% 630VDC RADIAL datasheet.pdf
TRANS PNP 20V 0.03A MINI3 datasheet.pdf
IO NICU CF V0 datasheet.pdf
IC OSC VCXO 100MHZ 6-CLCC datasheet.pdf
K30 DC 20000RPM DC MOTOR datasheet.pdf