LEMO FGN.0F.303.XLC

FGN.0F.303.XLC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
FGN.0F.303.XLC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
CONN INLINE PLUG 3PIN CRIMP
Datasheet Download
FGN.0F.303.XLC.pdf
Availability of FGN.0F.303.XLC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 57.32000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of FGN.0F.303.XLC, we specialize in LEMO all series electronic components. FGN.0F.303.XLC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for FGN.0F.303.XLC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
FGN.0F.303.XLC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of FGN.0F.303.XLC
Internal Part NumberEIS-FGN.0F.303.XLC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series0F
PackagingBulk
Connector TypePlug, Male Pins
Number of Positions3
Shell Size - Insert303
Shell Size, MIL-
Mounting TypeFree Hanging (In-Line)
TerminationCrimp
Fastening TypePush-Pull, Detent Lock
OrientationN (Normal)
Ingress ProtectionIP67 - Dust Tight, Waterproof
Shell Material, FinishAluminum Alloy, Nickel Plated
Contact FinishGold
FeaturesShielded
Contact Finish Thickness39µin (1.00µm)
Current Rating8A
Voltage - Rated-
Operating Temperature-15°C ~ 200°C
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)FGN.0F.303.XLC
Related LinksFGN.0F., FGN.0F.303.XLC Datasheet, LEMO Distributor
FGN.0F.303.XLC Details Description
Related parts for FGN.0F.303.XLC
TVS DIODE 21.8VWM 39.1VC SMT datasheet.pdf
CONN FFC FPC TOP 6POS 0.50MM R/A datasheet.pdf
IC SWITCH DUAL 1X1 US8 datasheet.pdf
FILTER MED PERFORM IEC INLET 6A datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Receptacle, Female Sockets 37 Position Free Hanging (In-Line) Wire Leads datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 5.8PF 25V T2H 0201 datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 18PF 100V 5% BP 0805 datasheet.pdf
RES 51 OHM 2% 1W AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN SOCKET 10POS CRIMP datasheet.pdf
26500 12C 12#12 P PLUG AN WC datasheet.pdf
HIGH FREQUENCY CERAMIC CAPACITORS datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf