Fluke Electronics FLUKE-725/P27EX

FLUKE-725/P27EX picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
FLUKE-725/P27EX
Manufacturer
Product Category
Equipment - Specialty
Brief Description
CALIBRATOR/PRESSURE MOD
Datasheet Download
FLUKE-725/P27EX.pdf
Availability of FLUKE-725/P27EX

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 4.00000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of FLUKE-725/P27EX, we specialize in Fluke Electronics all series electronic components. FLUKE-725/P27EX can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for FLUKE-725/P27EX, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
FLUKE-725/P27EX Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of FLUKE-725/P27EX
Internal Part NumberEIS-FLUKE-725/P27EX
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusNot applicable / Not applicable
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Test and Measurement
FamilyEquipment - Specialty
Series-
Tool TypeCalibrator
For Use With/Related ProductsManometers
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)FLUKE-725/P27EX
Related LinksFLUKE-7, FLUKE-725/P27EX Datasheet, Fluke Electronics Distributor
FLUKE-725/P27EX Details Description
Related parts for FLUKE-725/P27EX
IC DETECTOR VOLT 1.2V CMOS 5VSOF datasheet.pdf
EVALUATION MODULE FOR ADS5553 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 8.25KOHM 0.1% 1/16W 0402 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 40POS .100 EXTEND datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT 26POS WALLMNT PINS datasheet.pdf
RES CHAS MNT 2.7 OHM 5% 10W datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 3 Circuit 0.438" (11.12mm) datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1UF 16V X5R 0603 datasheet.pdf
LINE CARD LCAS 1CHIPLE 20SOIC datasheet.pdf
MODULE DDR3 SDRAM 8GB RDIMM datasheet.pdf
ADPTR FME PLG-MINI-UHF PLG datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 10UF 16V X7R 1206 datasheet.pdf