Sullins Connector Solutions GCC06DRSN-S273

GCC06DRSN-S273 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
GCC06DRSN-S273
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 12POS DIP .100 SLD
Datasheet Download
GCC06DRSN-S273.pdf
Availability of GCC06DRSN-S273

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 6.93800
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of GCC06DRSN-S273, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. GCC06DRSN-S273 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for GCC06DRSN-S273, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
GCC06DRSN-S273 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of GCC06DRSN-S273
Internal Part NumberEIS-GCC06DRSN-S273
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTray
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row6
Number of Positions12
Card Thickness0.093" (2.36mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.100" (2.54mm)
Features-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationSolder
Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness30µin (0.76µm)
Contact TypeLoop Bellows
ColorBlack
Flange Feature-
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 125°C
Material - InsulationPolyamide (PA9T)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)GCC06DRSN-S273
Related LinksGCC06DR, GCC06DRSN-S273 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
GCC06DRSN-S273 Details Description
Related parts for GCC06DRSN-S273
FUSE HOLDER CART 32V 30A IN LINE datasheet.pdf
MOSFET N-CH 200V 15A TO-220FP datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 27PF 50V NP0 0805 datasheet.pdf
SNSW .1A PCB-90 DEG ASYM FRON datasheet.pdf
IC SWITCH SPDT SOT23-6 datasheet.pdf
DIODE ZENER 150V 1W DO204AL datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 180UF 20% 6.3V RADIAL datasheet.pdf
SNIP 6-1/2" ELECTR 1-1/2" CAP datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X20MM R-TAB T412 datasheet.pdf
MODULE MOUNTING TRACK, 17 POSITI datasheet.pdf
M1000 SIG HDR datasheet.pdf
TV 143C 48#20 8#16 SKT RECP datasheet.pdf