Panduit GPMU-BW

GPMU-BW picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
GPMU-BW
Manufacturer
Product Category
Markers
Brief Description
MARKER GENERIC ADH
Datasheet Download
GPMU-BW.pdf
Availability of GPMU-BW

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 9.27000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of GPMU-BW, we specialize in Panduit all series electronic components. GPMU-BW can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for GPMU-BW, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
GPMU-BW Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of GPMU-BW
Internal Part NumberEIS-GPMU-BW
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package5
Category Cables, Wires - Management
FamilyMarkers
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)GPMU-BW
Related LinksGPM, GPMU-BW Datasheet, Panduit Distributor
GPMU-BW Details Description
Related parts for GPMU-BW
CABLE XLR PLUG/JACK LO NOISE 15' datasheet.pdf
POWER CHASSIS MED 400W 6 SLOT datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.027UF 100V X7R 0805 datasheet.pdf
BUZZER MAGNETIC 5V 10MM SMD datasheet.pdf
CBL 9POS 0.5MM JMPR TYPE A 6" datasheet.pdf
FFC 0.50 TYPE D 30 CKTS LGT 305 datasheet.pdf
IC OSC VCXO 328.125MHZ 6-CLCC datasheet.pdf
MOSFET N-CH 620V 6A TO-252 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 60POS .100" datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 24POS .100" datasheet.pdf
HOLDER - FKH (ATO) PCB 6.0MM datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 7 Circuit 0.375" (9.53mm) datasheet.pdf