Amphenol Industrial GTS00A20-33P

GTS00A20-33P picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
GTS00A20-33P
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
GT 11C 11#16 PIN RECP WALL
Datasheet Download
GTS00A20-33P.pdf
Availability of GTS00A20-33P

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 58.65832
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of GTS00A20-33P, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. GTS00A20-33P can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for GTS00A20-33P, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
GTS00A20-33P Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of GTS00A20-33P
Internal Part NumberEIS-GTS00A20-33P
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)GTS00A20-33P
Related LinksGTS00A, GTS00A20-33P Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
GTS00A20-33P Details Description
Related parts for GTS00A20-33P
FUSE GLASS 200MA 250VAC 5X20MM datasheet.pdf
IC OPAMP/COMP/REF MICRPWR 8MSOP datasheet.pdf
MOSFET N-CH 600V 50A SOT-227 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 3.9 OHM 5% 30W D2PAK datasheet.pdf
TAPE VHB ACRYLIC FOAM 1/2" X 5YD datasheet.pdf
POT SLIDE 100K OHM .1W 45MM datasheet.pdf
EVAL MODULE FOR BQ3055 datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 100UF 10% 10V AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 41POS WALL MNT PIN datasheet.pdf
HDM SMPR090F K datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 0.18 UF 10% 630 VDC RAD datasheet.pdf
26500 4C 4#12 S TH RECP LC datasheet.pdf