Hirose Electric Co Ltd H2ABG-10108-L8

H2ABG-10108-L8 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
H2ABG-10108-L8
Manufacturer
Product Category
Jumper Wires, Pre-Crimped
Brief Description
JUMPER-H1503TR/A3048L/H1501TR 8"
Datasheet Download
H2ABG-10108-L8.pdf
Availability of H2ABG-10108-L8

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.50430
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of H2ABG-10108-L8, we specialize in Hirose Electric Co Ltd all series electronic components. H2ABG-10108-L8 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for H2ABG-10108-L8, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
H2ABG-10108-L8 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of H2ABG-10108-L8
Internal Part NumberEIS-H2ABG-10108-L8
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Featured ProductDF3 Series
Standard Package10
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyJumper Wires, Pre-Crimped
SeriesDF3
Contact EndPin to Socket
Length8.0" (203.2mm)
Wire Gauge28 AWG
Contact FinishGold
ColorBlue
Contact Finish Thickness-
Number of Rows1
Number of Conductors1
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)H2ABG-10108-L8
Related LinksH2ABG-1, H2ABG-10108-L8 Datasheet, Hirose Electric Co Ltd Distributor
H2ABG-10108-L8 Details Description
Related parts for H2ABG-10108-L8
RES SMD 7.68K OHM 0.5% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 1.6V 0.5A 20HTSSOP datasheet.pdf
IC REG BUCK 3.3V 0.6A SYNC 12MLF datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 2W 18-36VIN 05VOUT datasheet.pdf
FUSE F/A CLASS RK1 90A 600V datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 2V 40W datasheet.pdf
MP CONFIGURABLE POWER SUPPLY datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 390NH 710MA 300 MOHM datasheet.pdf
LED PMI YELLOW 37V MINI datasheet.pdf
HOLDER LP MINI 3.0MM2 30A BULK datasheet.pdf
SIGN 23"X23" BLACK/YELLOW datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 11PF 100V NP0 0603 datasheet.pdf