Avago Technologies US, Inc. HFBR-RUD100

HFBR-RUD100 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
HFBR-RUD100
Manufacturer
Product Category
Fiber Optic Cables
Brief Description
CABLE POF BLK PLAST DUPLEX 100M
Datasheet Download
HFBR-RUD100.pdf
Availability of HFBR-RUD100

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of HFBR-RUD100, we specialize in Avago Technologies US, Inc. all series electronic components. HFBR-RUD100 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for HFBR-RUD100, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
HFBR-RUD100 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of HFBR-RUD100
Internal Part NumberEIS-HFBR-RUD100
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
PCN Obsolescence/ EOLMultiple Devices 01/Apri/2010
Standard Package1
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyFiber Optic Cables
SeriesHFBR
1st Connector-
2nd Connector-
Cable Diameter0.09" (2.2mm)
Cable TypeTwin Zip
FeaturesZipcord
Fiber Type-
Length - Overall328.1' (100m)
TypePOF
Ratings-
Bend Radius35mm
Color - CableBlack
Color - ConnectorsBlack
Insertion Loss-
Jacket (Insulation) MaterialPolyethylene (PE)
Return Loss-
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 85°C
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)HFBR-RUD100
Related LinksHFBR-, HFBR-RUD100 Datasheet, Avago Technologies US, Inc. Distributor
HFBR-RUD100 Details Description
Related parts for HFBR-RUD100
LIGHT PIPE .125" ROUND PNL MNT datasheet.pdf
RES 1 OHM 5W 5% RADIAL datasheet.pdf
LED 7-SEG 20MM CA GREEN RHD datasheet.pdf
KIT EVALUATION FOR CR16 MCU datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 562 OHM 1% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
TAPE GEN PURPOSE VHB 4"X5YD datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1000PF 760VAC Y5U RADIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 4700PF 760VAC Y5U RADIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 55POS SKT datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 28V 50W datasheet.pdf
HEADER BERGSTIK datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 680NF 5% 63VDC AXIAL datasheet.pdf