Murata Electronics North America HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C

HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C
Manufacturer
Product Category
MURATA Components
Brief Description
Isolated, Low VOUT to 70A, Half-Brick DC/DC Converters
Datasheet Download
HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C.pdf
Availability of HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C

Available Quantity

144060 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C, we specialize in Murata Electronics North America all series electronic components. HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C
Internal Part NumberEIS-HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)6 (Time on Label)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Contact us to see if it's obsolete now
ConditionNEW AND UNUSED, Original made by MURATA
Delivery TimeIn stock, ship HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C today.
SeriesHPH-3.3/70-
Marking / SymbolEmail us
Tolerance-
Capacitance-
Features-
Voltage-
Operating Temperature -40°C ~ 125°C
Package / Mounting TypeSMD Surface Mount / Through Hole
PackagingReel / Bag
Package Case TypeORIGINAL
SPQ (Standard Package Quantity)-
MOQ1 Piece
ApplicationElectronic Device
Alternative Part (Replacement)EIS-HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C
Country of OriginJAPAN/THAILAND/USA/CN
Weight0.0005kg
Additional ServicesReel and tape, testing services
DistributorEIS COMPONENTS
MURATA Product CategoryMURATA Components
Related LinksHPH-3.3/7, HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C Datasheet, Murata Electronics North America Distributor
HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C Details Description
Related parts for HPH-3.3/70-D48PHL2C
CAP CER 2.4PF 150V 0606 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 1 OHM 1% 1/2W 1210 datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 6POS SKT datasheet.pdf
CABLE 6COND 20AWG WHT SHLD 100' datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 2200PF 630V CH 1206 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 205K OHM 1% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER 26POS SMT GOLD datasheet.pdf
LUG COPPER 1 HOLE datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 64VWM 103VC DO-215AA datasheet.pdf
CABLE, MOTOR datasheet.pdf
CONN DSUB 37POS M R/A .370 datasheet.pdf
26500 11C 10#16 1#2 S PLUG LC datasheet.pdf