Amphenol Aerospace Operations JTP02RE-12-8PA-014

JTP02RE-12-8PA-014 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
JTP02RE-12-8PA-014
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
JT 8C 8#29 PIN WALL RECP
Datasheet Download
JTP02RE-12-8PA-014.pdf
Availability of JTP02RE-12-8PA-014

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 37.70950
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of JTP02RE-12-8PA-014, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. JTP02RE-12-8PA-014 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for JTP02RE-12-8PA-014, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
JTP02RE-12-8PA-014 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of JTP02RE-12-8PA-014
Internal Part NumberEIS-JTP02RE-12-8PA-014
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)JTP02RE-12-8PA-014
Related LinksJTP02RE-1, JTP02RE-12-8PA-014 Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
JTP02RE-12-8PA-014 Details Description
Related parts for JTP02RE-12-8PA-014
TRIMMER 100 OHM 0.5W TH datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 62POS DIP .100 SLD datasheet.pdf
RES 86.6 OHM 1/2W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER R/A 25POS GOLD SMD datasheet.pdf
SWITCH ROCKER SPDT 0.4VA 20V datasheet.pdf
TRANS PNP 160V 18A TO-3PN datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 1800UF 20% 385V SNAP datasheet.pdf
Connector Socket 28 Position 0.079" (2.00mm) Gold Through Hole, Right Angle datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 33NH 400MA 370 MOHM datasheet.pdf
MICRO 31C P 6" YEL JACKS datasheet.pdf
CTV 26C 26#20 SKT RECP datasheet.pdf
DIODE SCHOTTKY 30V 3A PMDS datasheet.pdf