ITT Cannon, LLC KPSE07E12-10SDX

KPSE07E12-10SDX picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
KPSE07E12-10SDX
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
CONN RCPT 10POS JAM NUT SKT
Datasheet Download
KPSE07E12-10SDX.pdf
Availability of KPSE07E12-10SDX

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 53.14400
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of KPSE07E12-10SDX, we specialize in ITT Cannon, LLC all series electronic components. KPSE07E12-10SDX can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for KPSE07E12-10SDX, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
KPSE07E12-10SDX Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of KPSE07E12-10SDX
Internal Part NumberEIS-KPSE07E12-10SDX
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
SeriesMIL-DTL-26482 Series I, KPSE
PackagingBulk
Connector TypeReceptacle, Female Sockets
Number of Positions10
Shell Size - Insert12-10
Shell Size, MIL-
Mounting TypePanel Mount, Bulkhead - Front Side Nut
TerminationCrimp
Fastening TypeBayonet Lock
OrientationN (Normal)
Ingress ProtectionEnvironment Resistant
Shell Material, FinishAluminum Alloy, Olive Drab Cadmium Plated
Contact FinishGold
FeaturesBackshell
Contact Finish Thickness50µin (1.27µm)
Current Rating7.5A
Voltage - Rated600VAC, 850VDC
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 125°C
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)KPSE07E12-10SDX
Related LinksKPSE07E, KPSE07E12-10SDX Datasheet, ITT Cannon, LLC Distributor
KPSE07E12-10SDX Details Description
Related parts for KPSE07E12-10SDX
RES SMD 36.5K OHM 1% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
DIODE GEN PURP 800V 1A SMB datasheet.pdf
SW CAP LARGE ROTARY KNOB GREEN datasheet.pdf
DIODE ZENER 16V 500MW ALF2 datasheet.pdf
IC REG BUCK ADJ 1.5A 6LLP datasheet.pdf
MINIFIT TPA RA HDR /PEG 2POS datasheet.pdf
RES 270K OHM 1.5W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 30X30X25MM R-TAB datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 1000PF 10% 63VDC RADIAL datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 273 OHM 1% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
BATTERY IND ALKALINE AA datasheet.pdf
TV 4C 4#16 SKT PLUG datasheet.pdf