Lattice Semiconductor Corporation LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I

LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I
Manufacturer
Product Category
Embedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)
Brief Description
IC CPLD 128MC 7.24NS 64UCBGA
Datasheet Download
LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I.pdf
Availability of LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 3.20676
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I, we specialize in Lattice Semiconductor Corporation all series electronic components. LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I
Internal Part NumberEIS-LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)3 (168 Hours)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Product Training ModulesMachXO2 Non-volatile Technology
PCN Design/SpecificationMultiple Devices Cu Wire 01/Jul/2013
MachXO2 Family Datasheet 30/Sep/2013
PCN Assembly/OriginAlternate Qualified Test Site 30/Sep/2013
Alternate Assembly Revision B 17/Nov/2014
Alternate Assembly/Test Site 06/Oct/2014
Alternate Assembly Revision B 17/Nov/2014
Alternate Assembly/Test Site 14/Apr/2014
PCN OtherI2C Read-Back Failure Feb/2015
EDA / CAD ModelsDownload from Accelerated Designs
Standard Package490
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyEmbedded - CPLDs (Complex Programmable Logic Devices)
SeriesMachXO2
PackagingTray
Programmable TypeIn System Programmable
Delay Time tpd(1) Max7.24ns
Voltage Supply - Internal2.375 V ~ 3.465 V
Number of Logic Elements/Blocks32
Number of Macrocells128
Number of Gates-
Number of I/O45
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 100°C
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Package / Case64-VFBGA
Supplier Device Package64-UCBGA (4x4)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I
Related LinksLCMXO2-256, LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I Datasheet, Lattice Semiconductor Corporation Distributor
LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I Details Description
Related parts for LCMXO2-256HC-4UMG64I
MODULE PWR ENT DL FUSE FILTER 6A datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 130POS .100 EYELET datasheet.pdf
Connector Receptacle, Bottom or Top Entry 46 Position 0.079" (2.00mm) Gold Surface Mount datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 84.5K OHM 2W 2512 WIDE datasheet.pdf
CHOKE COMM MODE 4700UH 200MA SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT FLANGE 8POS PIN datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 12K OHM 0.1% 0.15W 0705 datasheet.pdf
LED XLAMP WARM WHITE 2850K 2SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN ARRAY 291POS T/H datasheet.pdf
CONN HDR 57POS 2.54MM T/H datasheet.pdf
TOOL CABLE CUTTER datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf