Visual Communications Company, LLC LPC_066_CTP

LPC_066_CTP picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
LPC_066_CTP
Manufacturer
Product Category
Optics - LEDs - Light Pipes
Brief Description
LIGHT PIPE ROUND 4MM CLEAR
Datasheet Download
LPC_066_CTP.pdf
Availability of LPC_066_CTP

Available Quantity

6260 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.21749
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of LPC_066_CTP, we specialize in Visual Communications Company, LLC all series electronic components. LPC_066_CTP can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for LPC_066_CTP, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
LPC_066_CTP Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of LPC_066_CTP
Internal Part NumberEIS-LPC_066_CTP
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1,000
Category Optoelectronics
FamilyOptics - LEDs - Light Pipes
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)LPC_066_CTP
Related LinksLPC_0, LPC_066_CTP Datasheet, Visual Communications Company, LLC Distributor
LPC_066_CTP Details Description
Related parts for LPC_066_CTP
DIODE ZENER 3.6V 500MW DO35 datasheet.pdf
DIODE GEN PURP 500V 9A TO220AC datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 110PS DIP .100 SLD datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 4PF 25V NP0 0201 datasheet.pdf
SAFETY MAT 1100X1750MM datasheet.pdf
DIL SURFACE MOUNT 2.54MM datasheet.pdf
AHN NEW 2 FORM C datasheet.pdf
REFRIGERANT LEAK DETECTOR datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 150NF 10% 630VDC RAD datasheet.pdf
26500 2C 2#20 PIN PLUG datasheet.pdf
68UF 100V 16.1X33.4 105C RAD datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf