Linear LT1133ACN#PBF

LT1133ACN#PBF picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
LT1133ACN#PBF
Manufacturer
Product Category
Interface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers
Brief Description
IC 3DRV/5RCV RS232 5V 24-DIP
Datasheet Download
LT1133ACN#PBF.pdf
Availability of LT1133ACN#PBF

Available Quantity

5218 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 4.00000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of LT1133ACN#PBF, we specialize in Linear all series electronic components. LT1133ACN#PBF can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for LT1133ACN#PBF, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
LT1133ACN#PBF Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of LT1133ACN#PBF
Internal Part NumberEIS-LT1133ACN#PBF
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
EDA / CAD ModelsDownload from Accelerated Designs
Standard Package15
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyInterface - Drivers, Receivers, Transceivers
Series-
PackagingTube
TypeTransceiver
ProtocolRS232
Number of Drivers/Receivers3/5
DuplexFull
Receiver Hysteresis400mV
Data Rate250KBd
Voltage - Supply4.5 V ~ 5.5 V
Operating Temperature0°C ~ 70°C
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Package / Case24-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm)
Supplier Device Package24-PDIP
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)LT1133ACN#PBF
Related LinksLT1133, LT1133ACN#PBF Datasheet, Linear Distributor
LT1133ACN#PBF Details Description
Related parts for LT1133ACN#PBF
D-Sub Connector Receptacle, Female Sockets 9 Position Through Hole Solder datasheet.pdf
IC XDCP QUAD 64-TAP 10K 24-TSSOP datasheet.pdf
IC EEPROM 16KBIT 2MHZ 8TSSOP-J datasheet.pdf
IC SUPERVISOR MPU 8-SOIC datasheet.pdf
CONN HDR BRKWAY DUAL 20POS .100 datasheet.pdf
XFRMR LAMINATED 24VA THRU HOLE datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 20 OHM 1% 1W 2010 datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 85V 75W datasheet.pdf
DSUB PLAST-HOOD 15P SHS-UNC datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 53POS FLANGE W/SKT datasheet.pdf
SENSOR OPTO SLOT SWITCH datasheet.pdf
TV 46C MIXED PIN PLUG datasheet.pdf