Linear LTC1064-3CN#PBF

LTC1064-3CN#PBF picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
LTC1064-3CN#PBF
Manufacturer
Product Category
Interface - Filters - Active
Brief Description
IC FILTR 8TH ORDR LOWPASS 14-DIP
Datasheet Download
LTC1064-3CN#PBF.pdf
Availability of LTC1064-3CN#PBF

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 11.70000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of LTC1064-3CN#PBF, we specialize in Linear all series electronic components. LTC1064-3CN#PBF can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for LTC1064-3CN#PBF, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
LTC1064-3CN#PBF Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of LTC1064-3CN#PBF
Internal Part NumberEIS-LTC1064-3CN#PBF
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package25
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyInterface - Filters - Active
Series-
PackagingTube
Filter TypeBessel, Low Pass Switched Capacitor
Frequency - Cutoff or Center95kHz
Number of Filters1
Filter Order8th
Voltage - Supply±2.37 V ~ 8 V
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Package / Case14-DIP (0.300", 7.62mm)
Supplier Device Package14-PDIP
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)LTC1064-3CN#PBF
Related LinksLTC1064, LTC1064-3CN#PBF Datasheet, Linear Distributor
LTC1064-3CN#PBF Details Description
Related parts for LTC1064-3CN#PBF
IC MMIC AMP LO NOISE 23GHZ datasheet.pdf
TRIAC SENS GATE 600V 0.8A TO92-3 datasheet.pdf
GUIDE PIN .100"SHD HD .100" R/A datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 24PF 150V 0606 datasheet.pdf
SW DIP TRI-STATE 4 POS UNSEALD datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 16POS JAM NUT W/SCKT datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 3900PF 5% 1KVDC RADIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 11.3K OHM 1/10W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 5POS STRGHT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK HDR 9POS VERT 7.62MM datasheet.pdf
Crystal 27.1200MHz 20ppm 12pF 200 Ohm -40°C - 85°C Surface Mount 4-SMD, No Lead (DFN, LCC) datasheet.pdf
TV 12C 8#20 4#16 PIN J/N RECP datasheet.pdf