Linear LTC3705EGN#PBF

LTC3705EGN#PBF picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
LTC3705EGN#PBF
Manufacturer
Product Category
PMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers
Brief Description
IC CTRLR OCP 16SSOP
Datasheet Download
LTC3705EGN#PBF.pdf
Availability of LTC3705EGN#PBF

Available Quantity

5078 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 3.09000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of LTC3705EGN#PBF, we specialize in Linear all series electronic components. LTC3705EGN#PBF can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for LTC3705EGN#PBF, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
LTC3705EGN#PBF Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of LTC3705EGN#PBF
Internal Part NumberEIS-LTC3705EGN#PBF
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package100
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyPMIC - AC DC Converters, Offline Switchers
Series-
PackagingTube
Output IsolationIsolated
Internal Switch(s)No
Voltage - Breakdown-
TopologyForward, Secondary Side SR
Voltage - Start Up-
Voltage - Supply (Vcc/Vdd)18 V ~ 80 V
Duty Cycle-
Frequency - Switching-
Power (Watts)-
Fault ProtectionCurrent Limiting
Control FeaturesSoft Start
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C (TA)
Package / Case16-SSOP (0.154", 3.90mm Width)
Supplier Device Package16-SSOP
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)LTC3705EGN#PBF
Related LinksLTC3705, LTC3705EGN#PBF Datasheet, Linear Distributor
LTC3705EGN#PBF Details Description
Related parts for LTC3705EGN#PBF
IC TRANSISTOR ARRAY 14-SOIC datasheet.pdf
MOSFET P-CH 30V 1.13A SOT-23 datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 27PF 50V NP0 0603 datasheet.pdf
DIODE ARRAY GP 50V 18A ITO220AB datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 15V 50W datasheet.pdf
RES 11.5K OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IC FLASH 8MBIT 90NS 48WFBGA datasheet.pdf
Connector Receptacle 4 Position 0.079" (2.00mm) Gold Through Hole datasheet.pdf
CONN HDR 33POS 2.54MM T/H datasheet.pdf
OSC PROG 1.8V 1.3NS 30PPM datasheet.pdf
RES CHAS MNT 6K OHM 1% 5W datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf