Linear LTM9002IV-LA#PBF

LTM9002IV-LA#PBF picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
LTM9002IV-LA#PBF
Manufacturer
Product Category
RF Misc ICs and Modules
Brief Description
IC RCVR IF/BASEBAND 14B 108LGA
Datasheet Download
LTM9002IV-LA#PBF.pdf
Availability of LTM9002IV-LA#PBF

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 47.72000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of LTM9002IV-LA#PBF, we specialize in Linear all series electronic components. LTM9002IV-LA#PBF can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for LTM9002IV-LA#PBF, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
LTM9002IV-LA#PBF Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of LTM9002IV-LA#PBF
Internal Part NumberEIS-LTM9002IV-LA#PBF
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Featured ProductµModule Products
High Speed ADCs
Standard Package119
Category RF/IF and RFID
FamilyRF Misc ICs and Modules
Series-
PackagingTray
FunctionIF to Baseband Receiver
Frequency0Hz ~ 300MHz
RF Type-
Secondary Attributes14-Bit ADC
Package / Case108-LGA
Supplier Device Package108-LGA (15x11.25)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)LTM9002IV-LA#PBF
Related LinksLTM9002I, LTM9002IV-LA#PBF Datasheet, Linear Distributor
LTM9002IV-LA#PBF Details Description
Related parts for LTM9002IV-LA#PBF
RES SMD 261 OHM 0.25% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
IC SRAM 8MBIT 45NS 48TSOP datasheet.pdf
IC ZOOMING ADC 10BIT 16CH 44MLPQ datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 6.04K OHM 0.1% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 60POS .100 EYELET datasheet.pdf
RES 1.56K OHM 3/4W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 39POS FLANGE W/SKT datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 4POS PNL MT THR SKT RA datasheet.pdf
MALE CONNECTOR M12X1 AXIAL datasheet.pdf
R/A HDR POWERBLADE datasheet.pdf
I/O CONN datasheet.pdf
TV 79C 79#22D PIN J/N RECP datasheet.pdf