Microsemi SoC M1A3P600L-PQG208I

M1A3P600L-PQG208I picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
M1A3P600L-PQG208I
Manufacturer
Product Category
Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
Brief Description
IC FPGA 154 I/O 208PQFP
Datasheet Download
M1A3P600L-PQG208I.pdf
Availability of M1A3P600L-PQG208I

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 84.15000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of M1A3P600L-PQG208I, we specialize in Microsemi SoC all series electronic components. M1A3P600L-PQG208I can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for M1A3P600L-PQG208I, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
M1A3P600L-PQG208I Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of M1A3P600L-PQG208I
Internal Part NumberEIS-M1A3P600L-PQG208I
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)3 (168 Hours)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package24
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyEmbedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
SeriesProASIC3L
Number of LABs/CLBs-
Number of Logic Elements/Cells-
Total RAM Bits110592
Number of I/O154
Number of Gates600000
Voltage - Supply1.14V ~ 1.575 V
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 85°C
Package / Case208-BFQFP
Supplier Device Package208-PQFP (28x28)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)M1A3P600L-PQG208I
Related LinksM1A3P600, M1A3P600L-PQG208I Datasheet, Microsemi SoC Distributor
M1A3P600L-PQG208I Details Description
Related parts for M1A3P600L-PQG208I
CONN HEADER 3POS .100 VERT TIN datasheet.pdf
SENSOR HALLOGIC HALL EFFECT ASMB datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER 20POS DL 15GOLD SMD datasheet.pdf
IC COMPARATOR 150MHZ DUAL 10MSOP datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.1UF 50V X7R 1210 datasheet.pdf
SENSOR 100PSI 7/16-20 UNF 4.5V datasheet.pdf
COMMUNICATIONS MODULE datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 4.2UH 12.8A 5.4 MOHM datasheet.pdf
PCMCIA MECHANISM datasheet.pdf
CHISEL 30 2.40MM datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1000PF 50V NP0 0805 datasheet.pdf
CTV 46C MIXED SKT PLUG datasheet.pdf