3M M3EEK-3406R

M3EEK-3406R picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
M3EEK-3406R
Manufacturer
Product Category
Rectangular Cable Assemblies
Brief Description
IDC CABLE - MCE34K/MC34M/MCE34K
Datasheet Download
M3EEK-3406R.pdf
Availability of M3EEK-3406R

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 10.68606
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of M3EEK-3406R, we specialize in 3M all series electronic components. M3EEK-3406R can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for M3EEK-3406R, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
M3EEK-3406R Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of M3EEK-3406R
Internal Part NumberEIS-M3EEK-3406R
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Product Training ModulesCable Matters
Standard Package1
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyRectangular Cable Assemblies
Series-
Connector TypeCard Edge to Card Edge
Number of Positions34
Number of Rows2
Pitch - Connector0.100" (2.54mm)
Pitch - Cable0.050" (1.27mm)
Length0.500' (152.40mm, 6.00")
Features-
ColorMultiple, Ribbon
ShieldingUnshielded
Usage-
Cable TerminationIDC
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness30µin (0.76µm)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)M3EEK-3406R
Related LinksM3EEK, M3EEK-3406R Datasheet, 3M Distributor
M3EEK-3406R Details Description
Related parts for M3EEK-3406R
CONN EDGECARD 50POS DIP .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 12POS R/A .156 SLD datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 470UF 6.3V 10% 2924 datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER .100 DUAL STR 12POS datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE DO15 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 20 OHM 1% 1/4W 1210 datasheet.pdf
OSC MEMS 70.000MHZ CMOS SMD datasheet.pdf
FUSE GLASS 3.5A 250VAC 125VDC datasheet.pdf
TAPE POLYESTER BLUE 1/2"X10YDS datasheet.pdf
IC MCU ARM9 64KB ROM 217LFBGA datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 28V 150W datasheet.pdf
IC SLIC 1CH 60DB LGBAL 32PLCC datasheet.pdf