ITT Cannon, LLC MDM-31PH005L

MDM-31PH005L picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
MDM-31PH005L
Manufacturer
Product Category
D-Sub Cables
Brief Description
MICRO 31POS PIN 30"
Datasheet Download
MDM-31PH005L.pdf
Availability of MDM-31PH005L

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 108.91760
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of MDM-31PH005L, we specialize in ITT Cannon, LLC all series electronic components. MDM-31PH005L can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for MDM-31PH005L, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
MDM-31PH005L Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of MDM-31PH005L
Internal Part NumberEIS-MDM-31PH005L
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Cable Assemblies
FamilyD-Sub Cables
SeriesMDM
1st ConnectorPlug, Male Pins
2nd ConnectorIndividual Wire Leads
TypeD-Type, Micro-D
Number of Positions31
Length2.5' (762mm)
Shielding-
ColorMultiple
Usage-
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)MDM-31PH005L
Related LinksMDM-31, MDM-31PH005L Datasheet, ITT Cannon, LLC Distributor
MDM-31PH005L Details Description
Related parts for MDM-31PH005L
MODULE POWER ENTRY FLANGE SW 2A datasheet.pdf
CONN SOCKET TRANSIST TO100 10POS datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 1.2V 1.5A 3DDPAK datasheet.pdf
CONN HEADER 36POS .100" T/H GOLD datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 13POS PNL MNT W/SKTS datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 3300PF 440VAC Y5U RADIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 1.5UF 16V 10% 1206 datasheet.pdf
PS HD datasheet.pdf
CONN SOCKET PLCC 52POS TIN datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 56POS .100" datasheet.pdf
CONN BACKSHELL ADPT SZ 40 datasheet.pdf
IC CPLD 144MC 10NS 100QFP datasheet.pdf