ITT Cannon, LLC MDMR-16P5SH56F

MDMR-16P5SH56F picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
MDMR-16P5SH56F
Manufacturer
Product Category
D-Sub Connectors
Brief Description
MICRO 16C 11 SKT 5 PWR 48" FLT
Datasheet Download
MDMR-16P5SH56F.pdf
Availability of MDMR-16P5SH56F

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 311.29040
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of MDMR-16P5SH56F, we specialize in ITT Cannon, LLC all series electronic components. MDMR-16P5SH56F can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for MDMR-16P5SH56F, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
MDMR-16P5SH56F Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of MDMR-16P5SH56F
Internal Part NumberEIS-MDMR-16P5SH56F
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyD-Sub Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)MDMR-16P5SH56F
Related LinksMDMR-16, MDMR-16P5SH56F Datasheet, ITT Cannon, LLC Distributor
MDMR-16P5SH56F Details Description
Related parts for MDMR-16P5SH56F
CONN FFC FPC VERT 11POS 1MM SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 30POS DIP .100 SLD datasheet.pdf
SENSOR 750PSI 1/8-27NPT .5-4.5V datasheet.pdf
IC DIFFERENTIAL VIDEO AMP 14SOIC datasheet.pdf
TRIAC SENS GATE 800V 6A I2PAK datasheet.pdf
RES 27 OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 37K OHM 1/8W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 169 OHM 1W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 1.4K OHM 1/2W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 820K OHM 1/4W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 6.6PF 100V NP0 0201 datasheet.pdf
Configuration PROMs IC datasheet.pdf