Omron Automation & Safety MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX

MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX
Manufacturer
Product Category
Optical Sensors - Photoelectric, Industrial
Brief Description
SAFETY LIGHT CURTAIN
Datasheet Download
MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX.pdf
Availability of MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 6.00000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX, we specialize in Omron Automation & Safety all series electronic components. MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX
Internal Part NumberEIS-MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Sensors, Transducers
FamilyOptical Sensors - Photoelectric, Industrial
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX
Related LinksMS4800S-14-12, MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX Datasheet, Omron Automation & Safety Distributor
MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX Details Description
Related parts for MS4800S-14-1200-10X-10R-RMX
CONN SOCKET 20-24AWG GOLD CRIMP datasheet.pdf
RELAY GEN PURPOSE 3PDT 10A 110V datasheet.pdf
SWITCH DIP SPST PIANO 8POS 24V datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 51PF 150V 0605 datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK HDR 5POS VERT 5MM datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 3.3V 0.8A PPAK datasheet.pdf
EVALUATION BRD VTM CURRENT MULTI datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 10V 200W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 3.3V 49.5W datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 2POS JAM NUT W/SKT datasheet.pdf
CIRCUIT BREAKER MAG-HYDR LEVER datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT POLY 1000UF 50V CHA MNT datasheet.pdf