TDK Corporation NLV25T-R15J-PFD

NLV25T-R15J-PFD picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
NLV25T-R15J-PFD
Manufacturer
Product Category
Fixed Inductors
Brief Description
FIXED IND 150NH 500MA 350 MOHM
Datasheet Download
NLV25T-R15J-PFD.pdf
Availability of NLV25T-R15J-PFD

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.11643
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of NLV25T-R15J-PFD, we specialize in TDK Corporation all series electronic components. NLV25T-R15J-PFD can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for NLV25T-R15J-PFD, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
NLV25T-R15J-PFD Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of NLV25T-R15J-PFD
Internal Part NumberEIS-NLV25T-R15J-PFD
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package2,000
Category Inductors, Coils, Chokes
FamilyFixed Inductors
SeriesAutomotive, AEC-Q200, NLV-PFD
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
TypeWirewound
Material - CoreFerrite
Inductance150nH
Tolerance±5%
Current Rating500mA
Current - Saturation-
ShieldingUnshielded
DC Resistance (DCR)350 mOhm Max
Q @ Freq30 @ 25.2MHz
Frequency - Self Resonant550MHz
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 105°C
Frequency - Test25.2MHz
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Package / Case1008 (2520 Metric)
Size / Dimension0.098" L x 0.079" W (2.50mm x 2.00mm)
Height - Seated (Max)0.075" (1.90mm)
Supplier Device Package1008 (2520 Metric)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)NLV25T-R15J-PFD
Related LinksNLV25T-, NLV25T-R15J-PFD Datasheet, TDK Corporation Distributor
NLV25T-R15J-PFD Details Description
Related parts for NLV25T-R15J-PFD
CAP FILM 2UF 10% 850VDC AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 4.5K OHM 8W 5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 2.5V 0.8A SOT223 datasheet.pdf
CAP MICA 100PF 10% 300V SMD datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 6 Circuit 0.563" (14.30mm) datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 8W 48VIN 12VOUT DUAL datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 28V 75W datasheet.pdf
HD EJECT RA TH datasheet.pdf
30M HIGH FLEX MOTOR POWER CABL datasheet.pdf
OSC MEMS PROG 3.2X2.5MM 3.3V datasheet.pdf
SCA SAPR042F062OS datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf