Sullins Connector Solutions NPTC371KFXC-RC

NPTC371KFXC-RC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
NPTC371KFXC-RC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Rectangular Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets
Brief Description
Connector Header 37 Position 0.100" (2.54mm) Tin Surface Mount
Datasheet Download
NPTC371KFXC-RC.pdf
Availability of NPTC371KFXC-RC

Available Quantity

5056 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 3.15900
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of NPTC371KFXC-RC, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. NPTC371KFXC-RC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for NPTC371KFXC-RC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
NPTC371KFXC-RC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of NPTC371KFXC-RC
Internal Part NumberEIS-NPTC371KFXC-RC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyRectangular Connectors - Headers, Receptacles, Female Sockets
Series-
PackagingBulk
Connector TypeHeader
Contact TypeFemale Socket
Number of Positions37
Number of Positions LoadedAll
Pitch0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows1
Row Spacing-
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
TerminationSolder
Fastening Type-
Features-
Contact FinishTin
Contact Finish Thickness-
ColorBlack
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)NPTC371KFXC-RC
Related LinksNPTC371, NPTC371KFXC-RC Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
NPTC371KFXC-RC Details Description
Related parts for NPTC371KFXC-RC
Connector Receptacle, Bottom Entry 30 Position 0.079" (2.00mm) Gold Surface Mount datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 4.7UH 730MA 365 MOHM datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 5.5V 25W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 15V 50W datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 220UF 20% 315V SNAP datasheet.pdf
COIL CHOKE 2.2MH 1.5A VERT datasheet.pdf
OPTOISOLATOR 3.75KV TRANSISTOR datasheet.pdf
IC MONITOR/CONTROL ANALOG 64-TQF datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 80POS .100" datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 25X25X20MM R-TAB T766 datasheet.pdf
LED AMBER CLEAR 5MM OVAL T/H datasheet.pdf
508 TB SOCKET WF RA datasheet.pdf