NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. NZX24C,133

NZX24C,133 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
NZX24C,133
Manufacturer
Product Category
Diodes - Zener - Single
Brief Description
DIODE ZENER 24V 500MW ALF2
Datasheet Download
NZX24C,133.pdf
Availability of NZX24C,133

Available Quantity

15020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.01796
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of NZX24C,133, we specialize in NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. all series electronic components. NZX24C,133 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for NZX24C,133, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
NZX24C,133 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of NZX24C,133
Internal Part NumberEIS-NZX24C,133
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
PCN OtherSOD27,66,68,80 Package 29/Jul/2013
Standard Package10,000
Category Discrete Semiconductor Products
FamilyDiodes - Zener - Single
Series-
PackagingTape & Box (TB)
Voltage - Zener (Nom) (Vz)24V
Tolerance±2%
Power - Max500mW
Impedance (Max) (Zzt)70 Ohm
Current - Reverse Leakage @ Vr50nA @ 16.8V
Voltage - Forward (Vf) (Max) @ If1.5V @ 200mA
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 175°C
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Package / CaseDO-204AH, DO-35, Axial
Supplier Device PackageALF2
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)NZX24C,133
Related LinksNZX24, NZX24C,133 Datasheet, NXP Semiconductors/Freescale Semiconductor, Inc. Distributor
NZX24C,133 Details Description
Related parts for NZX24C,133
KEYBOARD EXTENSION PS/2 2M datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 0.047UF 2% 16VDC 1206 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 36POS .156 EYELET datasheet.pdf
MOSFET N-CH 20V SOT23-3 datasheet.pdf
IC REG CTRLR PWM CM/VM 16-TSSOP datasheet.pdf
CAP MICA 50PF 2% 100V 1210 datasheet.pdf
IC ADC 10BIT PAR 50MHZ 28-SSOP datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 15W 36-75VIN +/-12V datasheet.pdf
CBL 12POS 0.5MM JMPR TYPE A 1' datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT JAM NUT 12POS SKT datasheet.pdf
508 TB SPR PLU MIDDLE datasheet.pdf
55A CABLE/DUAL 10/ SM datasheet.pdf