Hirose Electric Co Ltd PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71)

PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71) picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71)
Manufacturer
Product Category
Backplane Connectors - DIN 41612
Brief Description
CONN RECEPT 44POS DUAL TH
Datasheet Download
PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71).pdf
Availability of PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71)

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 6.02000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71), we specialize in Hirose Electric Co Ltd all series electronic components. PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71) can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71), Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71) Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71)
Internal Part NumberEIS-PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71)
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyBackplane Connectors - DIN 41612
SeriesPCN12
PackagingBulk
Connector TypeReceptacle, Female Sockets
Number of Positions44
Number of Positions LoadedAll
Pitch0.100" (2.54mm)
Number of Rows2
Style-
Level, Class-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationSolder
FeaturesBoard Lock
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness-
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 85°C
Current Rating2A
Material Flammability RatingUL94 V-0
Material - InsulationPolybutylene Terephthalate (PBT)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71)
Related LinksPCN12E-44S-, PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71) Datasheet, Hirose Electric Co Ltd Distributor
PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71) Details Description
Related parts for PCN12E-44S-2.54DSA(71)
TRANS NPN 30V 3A DPAK datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 0.018UF 5% 250VDC RAD datasheet.pdf
SENSOR WET PROCESS 2M PNP datasheet.pdf
OPTOISOLATOR 5KV TRANS 4SMD datasheet.pdf
CABLE 37COND 28AWG SHLD 100' datasheet.pdf
SWITCH ROCKER SPDT 10A 125V datasheet.pdf
PWR SUP BENCH PROG 0-60V 840W datasheet.pdf
CONN IC DIP SOCKET 48POS GOLD datasheet.pdf
IC WATCHDOG TIMER 6-USP datasheet.pdf
HEADER BERGSTIK datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 180 OHM 5% 1/2W 0805 datasheet.pdf
TV 24C 12#16 12#12 SKT J/N REC datasheet.pdf