Amphenol Industrial PTS06UT12-3S-023

PTS06UT12-3S-023 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
PTS06UT12-3S-023
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
PTSE 3C 3#16 SKT PLUG
Datasheet Download
PTS06UT12-3S-023.pdf
Availability of PTS06UT12-3S-023

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 74.97610
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of PTS06UT12-3S-023, we specialize in Amphenol Industrial all series electronic components. PTS06UT12-3S-023 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for PTS06UT12-3S-023, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
PTS06UT12-3S-023 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of PTS06UT12-3S-023
Internal Part NumberEIS-PTS06UT12-3S-023
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)PTS06UT12-3S-023
Related LinksPTS06UT1, PTS06UT12-3S-023 Datasheet, Amphenol Industrial Distributor
PTS06UT12-3S-023 Details Description
Related parts for PTS06UT12-3S-023
IC REG LDO 3.6V 0.1A SOT23-6 datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 60POS .125 SQ WW datasheet.pdf
IC LEVEL TRANSLATOR 14-TDFN datasheet.pdf
SWITCH PUSHWHEEL HEXADECIMAL datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 12V 50W datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 24POS FLANGE W/SKT datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 34POS .050 THRUHL datasheet.pdf
HDM SMPR090F130FK datasheet.pdf
SPACER datasheet.pdf
LED COB CXB1512 3500K WHT SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 19POS FLANGE W/PINS datasheet.pdf
TV 143C 48#20 8#16 PIN J/N REC datasheet.pdf