Sullins Connector Solutions RBM08DTMT-S664

RBM08DTMT-S664 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
RBM08DTMT-S664
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 16POS R/A .156
Datasheet Download
RBM08DTMT-S664.pdf
Availability of RBM08DTMT-S664

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 9.76000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of RBM08DTMT-S664, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. RBM08DTMT-S664 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for RBM08DTMT-S664, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
RBM08DTMT-S664 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of RBM08DTMT-S664
Internal Part NumberEIS-RBM08DTMT-S664
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTray
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row8
Number of Positions16
Card Thickness0.125" (3.18mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.156" (3.96mm)
Features-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole, Right Angle
TerminationSolder
Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness10µin (0.25µm)
Contact TypeLoop Bellows
ColorGreen
Flange FeatureFlush Mount, Top Opening, Threaded Insert, 4-40
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 125°C
Material - InsulationPolyphenylene Sulfide (PPS)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)RBM08DTMT-S664
Related LinksRBM08DT, RBM08DTMT-S664 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
RBM08DTMT-S664 Details Description
Related parts for RBM08DTMT-S664
MOSFET 2P-CH 20V 1.45A 8MICRO datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 237K OHM 1% 1/4W 1206 datasheet.pdf
IC VREF SERIES 5V 8SOIC datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 19POS WALL MNT W/SCKT datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 2 Circuit 0.374" (9.50mm) datasheet.pdf
KIT MOTOR CTRL W/REF DESIGNS datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 52V 150W datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 68PF 50V C0G 0201 datasheet.pdf
ROUND STANDOFF M4 NYLON 36MM datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK PLUG 4POS STR 3.5MM datasheet.pdf
CONN EDGECARD 40POS .100" datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 220 NF 20% 310VAC AXIAL datasheet.pdf