Essentra Components (formerly Richco, Inc.) RCP-040-T

RCP-040-T picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
RCP-040-T
Manufacturer
Product Category
Fans - Finger Guards, Filters & Sleeves
Brief Description
FAN FILTER SET 40X40
Datasheet Download
RCP-040-T.pdf
Availability of RCP-040-T

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 6.02960
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of RCP-040-T, we specialize in Essentra Components (formerly Richco, Inc.) all series electronic components. RCP-040-T can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for RCP-040-T, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
RCP-040-T Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of RCP-040-T
Internal Part NumberEIS-RCP-040-T
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package50
Category Fans, Thermal Management
FamilyFans - Finger Guards, Filters & Sleeves
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)RCP-040-T
Related LinksRCP-, RCP-040-T Datasheet, Essentra Components (formerly Richco, Inc.) Distributor
RCP-040-T Details Description
Related parts for RCP-040-T
CAP ALUM 3300UF 20% 50V SNAP datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 470PF 50V NP0 0805 datasheet.pdf
CONN TERM BLOCK 19POS 3.81MM datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 12K OHM 0.5% 1/8W 0603 datasheet.pdf
RES 102 OHM 1/8W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
LO-VOLT SPOTLIGHT-12V datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 4POS INLINE W/PINS datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 1UH 6A 24 MOHM SMD datasheet.pdf
4P 6C 2W VERT XCHD LEFT WK datasheet.pdf
BERGSTIK datasheet.pdf
IC ADC 14BIT SGL 65MSPS 40HVQFN datasheet.pdf
26500 3C 3#16 P BY RECP LC datasheet.pdf