Sullins Connector Solutions RMC06DRYS-S734

RMC06DRYS-S734 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
RMC06DRYS-S734
Manufacturer
Product Category
Card Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Brief Description
CONN EDGECARD 12POS DIP .100 SLD
Datasheet Download
RMC06DRYS-S734.pdf
Availability of RMC06DRYS-S734

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 7.88100
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of RMC06DRYS-S734, we specialize in Sullins Connector Solutions all series electronic components. RMC06DRYS-S734 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for RMC06DRYS-S734, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
RMC06DRYS-S734 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of RMC06DRYS-S734
Internal Part NumberEIS-RMC06DRYS-S734
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCard Edge Connectors - Edgeboard Connectors
Series-
PackagingTray
Card TypeNon Specified - Dual Edge
GenderFemale
Number of Positions/Bay/Row6
Number of Positions12
Card Thickness0.031" (0.79mm)
Number of Rows2
Pitch0.100" (2.54mm)
Features-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
TerminationSolder
Contact MaterialPhosphor Bronze
Contact FinishGold
Contact Finish Thickness30µin (0.76µm)
Contact TypeFull Bellows
ColorGreen
Flange FeatureSide Mount Opening, Unthreaded, 0.125" (3.18mm) Dia
Operating Temperature-65°C ~ 125°C
Material - InsulationPolyphenylene Sulfide (PPS)
Read OutDual
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)RMC06DRYS-S734
Related LinksRMC06DR, RMC06DRYS-S734 Datasheet, Sullins Connector Solutions Distributor
RMC06DRYS-S734 Details Description
Related parts for RMC06DRYS-S734
FERRULE NON INS 4AWG 23/32" datasheet.pdf
IC BUS/TXRX 3ST OCTAL 20SOIC datasheet.pdf
MOSFET N-CH 60V 500MA TO-92 datasheet.pdf
RES 82.5K OHM 1% 1/4W AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RECTIFIER BRIDGE 35A 100V KBPCW datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG 2POS 7.50MM NAT datasheet.pdf
HARDWARE RM3U MOUNTING FLANGE datasheet.pdf
CONTROL TEMP/PROCESS 100-240V datasheet.pdf
RES 9.2K OHM 0.6W 0.5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
MINI CT D/R DIP 38P V BLUE datasheet.pdf
LGH-LEAD ASY J1-22 CONTACT datasheet.pdf
AC/DC DESKTOP ADAPTER 12V datasheet.pdf