Silicon Labs SI5310-EVB

SI5310-EVB picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
SI5310-EVB
Manufacturer
Product Category
Evaluation and Demonstration Boards and Kits
Brief Description
BOARD EVALUATION FOR SI5310
Datasheet Download
SI5310-EVB.pdf
Availability of SI5310-EVB

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of SI5310-EVB, we specialize in Silicon Labs all series electronic components. SI5310-EVB can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for SI5310-EVB, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
SI5310-EVB Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of SI5310-EVB
Internal Part NumberEIS-SI5310-EVB
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Design ResourcesDevelopment Tool Selector
Standard Package1
Category Programmers, Development Systems
FamilyEvaluation and Demonstration Boards and Kits
Series-
Main PurposeTiming, Clock Generator
Embedded-
Utilized IC / PartSI5310
Primary Attributes-
Secondary Attributes-
Supplied ContentsBoard
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)SI5310-EVB
Related LinksSI531, SI5310-EVB Datasheet, Silicon Labs Distributor
SI5310-EVB Details Description
Related parts for SI5310-EVB
CONN RECEPT 11POS 18AWG MTA156 datasheet.pdf
SWITCH PUSHBUTTON SPDT 1A 125V datasheet.pdf
BERGSTIK II .100" DR STRAIGHT datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 820UF 20% 100V SNAP datasheet.pdf
SWITCH 3POS DIP GULL SMD datasheet.pdf
RES 442 OHM 1% 1/8W AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 29POS STRGHT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 15UH 5A 28.8 MOHM SMD datasheet.pdf
RES 0.249 OHM 5W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
INCREMENTAL ENCODER datasheet.pdf
140,PLUG,VT,125,30AU datasheet.pdf
IC HOT SWAP CTLR HI CURR 32QFN datasheet.pdf