Schurter TA45-ABDBF050C0-701

TA45-ABDBF050C0-701 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TA45-ABDBF050C0-701
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circuit Breakers
Brief Description
CIR BRKR THRM 5A 240VAC 60VDC
Datasheet Download
TA45-ABDBF050C0-701.pdf
Availability of TA45-ABDBF050C0-701

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 25.39800
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TA45-ABDBF050C0-701, we specialize in Schurter all series electronic components. TA45-ABDBF050C0-701 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TA45-ABDBF050C0-701, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TA45-ABDBF050C0-701 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TA45-ABDBF050C0-701
Internal Part NumberEIS-TA45-ABDBF050C0-701
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
PCN PackagingMultiple Devices 20/Nov/2015
Standard Package20
Category Circuit Protection
FamilyCircuit Breakers
SeriesTA45
Breaker TypeThermal
Current Rating5A
Voltage Rating - AC240V
Voltage Rating - DC60V
Number of Poles2
Actuator TypeRocker
Illumination-
Illumination Voltage (Nominal)-
Mounting TypePanel Mount
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TA45-ABDBF050C0-701
Related LinksTA45-ABDB, TA45-ABDBF050C0-701 Datasheet, Schurter Distributor
TA45-ABDBF050C0-701 Details Description
Related parts for TA45-ABDBF050C0-701
CAP THIN FILM 10PF 100V 0805 datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 10UF 10V 10% RADIAL datasheet.pdf
SWITCH PUSHBUTTON SPDT 3A 120V datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 24V 200W datasheet.pdf
RES 1.47K OHM 1/10W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 3.92K OHM 1/8W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 5.62K OHM 1/10W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 220UH 660MA 730 MOHM datasheet.pdf
CAP 680MF -20% +80% 5.5V T/H datasheet.pdf
IC FLASH 1GBIT 110NS 64FBGA datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 30X30X35MM L-TAB T766 datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 1UH 1.1A 117 MOHM SMD datasheet.pdf