Amphenol Aerospace Operations TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC

TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
TV 61C 61#20 PIN RECP
Datasheet Download
TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC.pdf
Availability of TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 86.87690
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC
Internal Part NumberEIS-TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC
Related LinksTVP00DZ-2, TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC Details Description
Related parts for TVP00DZ-25-61PC-LC
INDUCT ARRAY 2 COIL 11.38UH SMD datasheet.pdf
IC AMP/VIDEO/MUX LP 4CH 14-SOIC datasheet.pdf
IC OPAMP/COMP/REF MICROPWR 8-DFN datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 3.57M OHM 1% 1/16W 0402 datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 50W 25-75VIN 12VOUT datasheet.pdf
RES 2.61K OHM 1/4W .1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG 7POS INLINE W/SKTS datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 50X40X9.5MM XCUT T412 datasheet.pdf
OSC MEMS PROG 5.0X3.2MM 2.5V datasheet.pdf
DISK MAGNET N35 NICUNI 6MM(A) X datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 0.047UF 10% 310VAC AXIA datasheet.pdf
JT 22C 22#22D SKT RECP datasheet.pdf