Amphenol Aerospace Operations TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD

TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
HD 38999 9C 9#23 PIN RECP
Datasheet Download
TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD.pdf
Availability of TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 150.69960
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD
Internal Part NumberEIS-TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD
Related LinksTVP00DZ-9, TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD Details Description
Related parts for TVP00DZ-9-9P-P25AD
JUMPER-H1501TR/A2015S/H1501TR 3" datasheet.pdf
IC AMP AUDIO MONO/STER 10TSSOP datasheet.pdf
Crystal 36.0000MHz 30ppm 12pF 60 Ohm -20°C - 70°C Surface Mount 4-SMD, No Lead (DFN, LCC) datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.039UF 50V 10% BX 1206 datasheet.pdf
FFC 1.00 TYPE D 14 CKTS LGT 229 datasheet.pdf
DIODE ZENER 5.1V 350MW SOT23 datasheet.pdf
KEYPAD BUTTON datasheet.pdf
XCEDE RGHT 2PVH 4COL WK datasheet.pdf
CXP AOC 120GBPS 40M datasheet.pdf
IC FLASH/LPDRAM 1.5GBIT 137TFBGA datasheet.pdf
SPANISH TAGS datasheet.pdf
KIT UNTZTRUMENT OPEN 8X8 GRID WH datasheet.pdf