Amphenol Aerospace Operations TVP00RW-13-4BC

TVP00RW-13-4BC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TVP00RW-13-4BC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
TV 4C 4#16 SKT RECP
Datasheet Download
TVP00RW-13-4BC.pdf
Availability of TVP00RW-13-4BC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 50.45356
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TVP00RW-13-4BC, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. TVP00RW-13-4BC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TVP00RW-13-4BC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TVP00RW-13-4BC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TVP00RW-13-4BC
Internal Part NumberEIS-TVP00RW-13-4BC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusContains lead / RoHS non-compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TVP00RW-13-4BC
Related LinksTVP00RW, TVP00RW-13-4BC Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
TVP00RW-13-4BC Details Description
Related parts for TVP00RW-13-4BC
CONN RECEPT BD/BD 20POS .4MM SMD datasheet.pdf
IC TXRX RS232 250KBPS SD 28-SOIC datasheet.pdf
SWITCH ROCKER DPDT 10A 125V datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 10VC 8WSON datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 3.3V 66W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 5.5V 50W datasheet.pdf
CONDUCTOR PUNCH datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT 1.0UF 20% 100V AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 220PF 500V C0G 1206 datasheet.pdf
CABLE 2COND 16AWG SHLD 500' datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 60X60X12.7MM XCUT T766 datasheet.pdf
ER 17C 17#16 SKT PLUG datasheet.pdf