Amphenol Aerospace Operations TVPS00RF-23-35JN

TVPS00RF-23-35JN picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TVPS00RF-23-35JN
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors
Brief Description
TV 100C 100#22D SKT RECP
Datasheet Download
TVPS00RF-23-35JN.pdf
Availability of TVPS00RF-23-35JN

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 294.40220
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TVPS00RF-23-35JN, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. TVPS00RF-23-35JN can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TVPS00RF-23-35JN, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TVPS00RF-23-35JN Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TVPS00RF-23-35JN
Internal Part NumberEIS-TVPS00RF-23-35JN
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TVPS00RF-23-35JN
Related LinksTVPS00RF, TVPS00RF-23-35JN Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
TVPS00RF-23-35JN Details Description
Related parts for TVPS00RF-23-35JN
IC REGISTER 16BIT SER/PAR 24SOIC datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 34.8 OHM 0.5% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
SENSOR 75PSI M10-1.25 6H 4-20MA datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 0.22UF 20% 275VAC RAD datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 28V 150W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 2V 10W datasheet.pdf
RES 4.02 OHM 7W 1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CIR BRKR MAG-HYDR LEVER datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 12POS DUAL LTGRAY datasheet.pdf
CONN HOOD TOP ENTRY SZ16 datasheet.pdf
RES SMD 220K OHM 1% 1/10W 0603 datasheet.pdf
CAP TRIM 7-25PF 6KV CHASS MNT datasheet.pdf