Amphenol Aerospace Operations TVS06RF-21-39AC

TVS06RF-21-39AC picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
TVS06RF-21-39AC
Manufacturer
Product Category
Circular Connectors - Housings
Brief Description
TV 39C 37#20 2#16 PIN PLUG
Datasheet Download
TVS06RF-21-39AC.pdf
Availability of TVS06RF-21-39AC

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 47.62064
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of TVS06RF-21-39AC, we specialize in Amphenol Aerospace Operations all series electronic components. TVS06RF-21-39AC can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for TVS06RF-21-39AC, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
TVS06RF-21-39AC Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of TVS06RF-21-39AC
Internal Part NumberEIS-TVS06RF-21-39AC
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Connectors, Interconnects
FamilyCircular Connectors - Housings
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)TVS06RF-21-39AC
Related LinksTVS06RF, TVS06RF-21-39AC Datasheet, Amphenol Aerospace Operations Distributor
TVS06RF-21-39AC Details Description
Related parts for TVS06RF-21-39AC
RES SMD 237 OHM 1% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 0.056UF 5% 400VDC 2825 datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 6.8UH 1.5A 41 MOHM SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN SPADE SPRING SHORT 12-10AWG datasheet.pdf
TRANS PNP DARL 30V 0.5A SOT54 datasheet.pdf
IC CTLR BALLAST PFC 20-SOIC datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 79POS WALL MNT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
TVS DIODE 9VWM 15.4VC SMA datasheet.pdf
CONVERT DC/DC 9-36VIN [email protected] datasheet.pdf
Crystal 24.5760MHz 30ppm 13pF 40 Ohm -40°C - 85°C Surface Mount 2-SMD datasheet.pdf
TERM BLOCK HEADER datasheet.pdf
BCP-508-14 BK datasheet.pdf