KEMET UD2-3NEN

UD2-3NEN picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
UD2-3NEN
Manufacturer
Product Category
Signal Relays, Up to 2 Amps
Brief Description
RELAY GEN PURPOSE 3V 10UA
Datasheet Download
UD2-3NEN.pdf
Availability of UD2-3NEN

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 1.36350
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of UD2-3NEN, we specialize in KEMET all series electronic components. UD2-3NEN can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for UD2-3NEN, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
UD2-3NEN Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of UD2-3NEN
Internal Part NumberEIS-UD2-3NEN
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package7,000
Category Relays
FamilySignal Relays, Up to 2 Amps
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)UD2-3NEN
Related LinksUD2-, UD2-3NEN Datasheet, KEMET Distributor
UD2-3NEN Details Description
Related parts for UD2-3NEN
IC 18-B STEREO AUDIO DAC 20SSOP datasheet.pdf
IC 4-TO-16 DECODER/DEMUX 24SOIC datasheet.pdf
FUSE BOARD MNT 375MA 32VAC 63VDC datasheet.pdf
TRIMMER 2M OHM 0.5W TH datasheet.pdf
CONN RCPT 19POS WALL MNT W/PINS datasheet.pdf
IC REG LDO 2.6V 0.15A 6TMLF datasheet.pdf
MIC COND ANALOG OMNI -44DB datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 40X40X20MM XCUT datasheet.pdf
CAP TANT POLY 100UF 40V AXIAL datasheet.pdf
ENCLUME A datasheet.pdf
CONN HDR 1.25MM 3POS SMD R/A TIN datasheet.pdf
ADSP-2100 Family Development Tools IC datasheet.pdf