Xilinx XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C

XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C
Manufacturer
Product Category
Embedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
Brief Description
IC FPGA 360 I/O 665FCBGA
Datasheet Download
XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C.pdf
Availability of XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C

Available Quantity

5037 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 468.75000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C, we specialize in Xilinx all series electronic components. XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C
Internal Part NumberEIS-XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)4 (72 Hours)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Integrated Circuits (ICs)
FamilyEmbedded - FPGAs (Field Programmable Gate Array)
SeriesVirtex®-5 FXT
Number of LABs/CLBs2560
Number of Logic Elements/Cells32768
Total RAM Bits2506752
Number of I/O360
Number of Gates-
Voltage - Supply0.95 V ~ 1.05 V
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Operating Temperature0°C ~ 85°C
Package / Case665-BBGA, FCBGA
Supplier Device Package665-FCBGA (27x27)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C
Related LinksXC5VFX30T, XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C Datasheet, Xilinx Distributor
XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C Details Description
Related parts for XC5VFX30T-1FFG665C
CONN RECEPT 40POS 1MM DUAL SMD datasheet.pdf
OPTOISO 5KV TRANS W/BASE 8SMD datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG RCPT 100POS JAMNUT SCKT datasheet.pdf
CONN TAB HSG 4POS .250 YELLOW datasheet.pdf
BOX STEEL GRAY 12"L X 24"W datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 13.8V 150W datasheet.pdf
UNIVERSAL TRIM KIT 750MM X 1500M datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 35X35X35MM L-TAB T412 datasheet.pdf
REED SENSOR W/INTEGRAL FLOAT datasheet.pdf
CRYSTAL 40.610 MHZ SERIES SMT datasheet.pdf
HD 38999 32C 32#23 SKT RECP datasheet.pdf
IC CPLD 288MC 10NS 352BGA datasheet.pdf