Omron Automation & Safety ZFV-SH50

ZFV-SH50 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ZFV-SH50
Manufacturer
Product Category
Machine Vision - Cameras/Sensors
Brief Description
ZFV WIDEVIEW,WHT LGHT SENSHEAD
Datasheet Download
ZFV-SH50.pdf
Availability of ZFV-SH50

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 2.00000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ZFV-SH50, we specialize in Omron Automation & Safety all series electronic components. ZFV-SH50 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ZFV-SH50, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ZFV-SH50 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ZFV-SH50
Internal Part NumberEIS-ZFV-SH50
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package1
Category Industrial Controls, Meters
FamilyMachine Vision - Cameras/Sensors
Series*
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ZFV-SH50
Related LinksZFV-, ZFV-SH50 Datasheet, Omron Automation & Safety Distributor
ZFV-SH50 Details Description
Related parts for ZFV-SH50
CAP ALUM 1000UF 20% 250V SNAP datasheet.pdf
IC OR CTRLR N+1 8SOIC datasheet.pdf
IC D-TYPE POS TRG SNGL 20DIP datasheet.pdf
IC EEPROM 256KBIT 120NS 28DIP datasheet.pdf
RES 0.1 OHM 1W 5% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
FUSE BLOCK CART 300V 100A DIN datasheet.pdf
RES 931 OHM 1/4W 1% AXIAL datasheet.pdf
CAP ALUM 330UF 20% 315V SNAP datasheet.pdf
PRESSURE TRANSDUCER PSIS datasheet.pdf
CONN PLUG W/PINS datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 2200PF 6.3V X7R 0201 datasheet.pdf
CAP FILM 1UF 5% 250VDC AXIAL datasheet.pdf