Rubycon 16PX330MEFC6.3X11

16PX330MEFC6.3X11 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
16PX330MEFC6.3X11
Manufacturer
Product Category
Aluminum Capacitors
Brief Description
CAP ALUM 330UF 20% 16V RADIAL
Datasheet Download
16PX330MEFC6.3X11.pdf
Availability of 16PX330MEFC6.3X11

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 0.08244
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of 16PX330MEFC6.3X11, we specialize in Rubycon all series electronic components. 16PX330MEFC6.3X11 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for 16PX330MEFC6.3X11, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
16PX330MEFC6.3X11 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of 16PX330MEFC6.3X11
Internal Part NumberEIS-16PX330MEFC6.3X11
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package3,000
Category Capacitors
FamilyAluminum Capacitors
SeriesPX
PackagingBulk
Capacitance330µF
Tolerance±20%
Voltage Rating16V
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance)-
Lifetime @ Temp.1000 Hrs @ 105°C
Operating Temperature-55°C ~ 105°C
Type-
ApplicationsGeneral Purpose
Ripple Current270mA
Impedance-
Lead Spacing0.098" (2.50mm)
Size / Dimension0.248" Dia (6.30mm)
Height - Seated (Max)0.492" (12.50mm)
Surface Mount Land Size-
Mounting TypeThrough Hole
Package / CaseRadial, Can
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)16PX330MEFC6.3X11
Related Links16PX330M, 16PX330MEFC6.3X11 Datasheet, Rubycon Distributor
16PX330MEFC6.3X11 Details Description
Related parts for 16PX330MEFC6.3X11
RES SMD 20 OHM 1% 1/2W 1210 datasheet.pdf
IC DRIVER HISIDE N-CH 3PH 16SOIC datasheet.pdf
CONN SPRING 18POS DUAL .217 PCB datasheet.pdf
CONN HOOD DSUB 25POS KIT datasheet.pdf
CONN FFC FPC TOP 25POS 1MM R/A datasheet.pdf
CONVERTER MOD DC/DC 24V 75W datasheet.pdf
MARKER BOOK datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 45X45X10MM XCUT datasheet.pdf
RJ45 LOW PROFILE WITH LED datasheet.pdf
DC/DC CONVERTER 12V 84W datasheet.pdf
FIXED IND 180UH 1.3A 200 MOHM TH datasheet.pdf
CMOS Sigma-Delta Modulator IC datasheet.pdf