Abracon Corporation ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T

ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T
Manufacturer
Product Category
Crystals
Brief Description
Crystal 13.5600MHz 30ppm 10pF 60 Ohm -40°C - 125°C Surface Mount 2-SMD
Datasheet Download
ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T.pdf
Availability of ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
N/A
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T, we specialize in Abracon Corporation all series electronic components. ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T
Internal Part NumberEIS-ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)1 (Unlimited)
Production Status (Lifecycle)Obsolete / Discontinued
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
RoHS InformationRoHS2/REACH Compliance
Featured ProductABM7 and ABM11 Crystals
3D ModelABM7.pdfABM7.stp
PCN Obsolescence/ EOLABM7 Series 14/May/2015
ABM7 Series 24/Jul/2015
Standard Package1,000
Category Crystals and Oscillators
FamilyCrystals
SeriesABM7
PackagingTape & Reel (TR)
TypeMHz Crystal
Frequency13.56MHz
Frequency Stability±100ppm
Frequency Tolerance±30ppm
Load Capacitance10pF
ESR (Equivalent Series Resistance)60 Ohm
Operating ModeFundamental
Operating Temperature-40°C ~ 125°C
Ratings-
Mounting TypeSurface Mount
Package / Case2-SMD
Size / Dimension0.236" L x 0.138" W (6.00mm x 3.50mm)
Height0.055" (1.40mm)
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T
Related LinksABM7-13.560MH, ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T Datasheet, Abracon Corporation Distributor
ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T Details Description
Related parts for ABM7-13.560MHZ-10-R50-K4Q-T
FUSE GLASS 4A 250VAC 5X20MM datasheet.pdf
CONN BUTT SPLICE VINYL INS 50PC datasheet.pdf
RES 2.43 OHM 1% 1W AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 887 OHM 2W 0.1% WW AXIAL datasheet.pdf
RES 6.8 OHM 5.5W 10% RADIAL datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 45X45X25MM L-TAB T766 datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 30X30X30MM L-TAB datasheet.pdf
BASIC SWITCH V BASICS V15 datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 1.1PF 50V NP0 0402 datasheet.pdf
12-Bit, 170/210/250 MSPS 1.8 V A/D Converter IC datasheet.pdf
Field Programmable Gate Array, 3136 CLBs, 55000 Gates, 263MHz, CMOS, PQFP240 IC datasheet.pdf
Capacitors Inductors Filters... datasheet.pdf