Avago Technologies US, Inc. AEDM-5810-W12

AEDM-5810-W12 picture photo
Mfg. Part Number
AEDM-5810-W12
Manufacturer
Product Category
Encoders
Brief Description
KIT ENCODER 3CH 2500CPR 6MM
Datasheet Download
AEDM-5810-W12.pdf
Availability of AEDM-5810-W12

Available Quantity

5020 Pieces

Can ship today


Ship from: HONGKONG
Date Code: Newest Date Code
Manufacturer lead time 6 weeks

Marketing Price
$ 47.08000
Our Price
Quote by Email

QUANTITY

 

EIS Components is the stocking Distributor of AEDM-5810-W12, we specialize in Avago Technologies US, Inc. all series electronic components. AEDM-5810-W12 can be shipped within 24 hours after order. If you have any demands for AEDM-5810-W12, Please kindly submit an RFQ here or send us an email. We will reply you as soon as possible.
AEDM-5810-W12 Order Process
Add Parts to RFQ form
Submit RFQ
We reply within 24 hours
You confirm order
Payment
Ship out your order
Specifications of AEDM-5810-W12
Internal Part NumberEIS-AEDM-5810-W12
Lead Free Status / RoHS StatusLead free / RoHS Compliant
Moisture Sensitivity Level (MSL)3 (168 Hours)
Production Status (Lifecycle)In Production
ConditionNew & Unused, Original Sealed
Standard Package25
Category Sensors, Transducers
FamilyEncoders
Series-
Encoder TypeOptical
Output TypeQuadrature with Index (Incremental)
Pulses per Revolution2500
Voltage - Supply4.5 V ~ 5.5 V
Actuator TypeHole for Shaft
DetentNo
Built in SwitchNo
Mounting TypeChassis Mount, Motors
OrientationRight Angle
Termination StyleTerminal Pins
Rotational Life (Cycles Min)-
Weight0.001 KG
ApplicationEmail for details
Alternative Part (Replacement)AEDM-5810-W12
Related LinksAEDM-5, AEDM-5810-W12 Datasheet, Avago Technologies US, Inc. Distributor
AEDM-5810-W12 Details Description
Related parts for AEDM-5810-W12
RES SMD 374K OHM 0.1% 1/8W 0805 datasheet.pdf
IC RX UHF ASK/FSK 433MHZ 24QFN datasheet.pdf
CONV DC/DC 3W 36-72VIN +/-09VOUT datasheet.pdf
IC TRPL SUPPLY MONITOR 8-DFN datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 0.047UF 500V X7R RADIAL datasheet.pdf
CONN HSG PLUG STRGHT 37POS PIN datasheet.pdf
D-Sub Connector Plug, Male Pins 78 Position Through Hole, Right Angle Solder datasheet.pdf
Connector Barrier Block Strip 6 Circuit 0.438" (11.12mm) datasheet.pdf
HEATSINK 25X25X35MM L-TAB datasheet.pdf
CAP CER 680PF 250V NP0 0603 datasheet.pdf
TV DESK MNT datasheet.pdf
HIGH FREQUENCY CERAMIC CAPACITORS datasheet.pdf